237 |
한문서예(A) |
문화사랑방 |
2024-03-18 ~2024-03-22
2024-04-01 ~2024-06-28
|
화/10:00 ~ 12:00
|
추첨
|
1 / 2
|
접수마감
|
236 |
스포츠댄스[회기] |
2층 강당 |
2024-03-18 ~2024-03-18
2024-04-15 ~2024-06-30
|
월 수 19:00 ~ 21:00
|
선착순
|
2 / 5 ( 0 / 0 )
|
접수마감
|
235 |
풍물교실[회기] |
지하강의실 |
2024-03-20 ~2024-03-20
2024-04-01 ~2024-06-30
|
수/19:00 ~ 21:00
|
선착순
|
1 / 3 ( 0 / 0 )
|
접수마감
|
234 |
SNPE(바른자세운동)[회기] |
2층 강당 |
2024-03-21 ~2024-03-21
2024-04-15 ~2024-06-30
|
화 목 19:00 ~ 21:00
|
선착순
|
2 / 2 ( 0 / 0 )
|
접수마감
|
233 |
노래교실[회기] |
2층 강당 |
2024-03-21 ~2024-03-21
2024-04-15 ~2024-06-30
|
목/14:00 ~ 16:00
|
선착순
|
0 / 5 ( 0 / 0 )
|
접수마감
|
232 |
요가A-3(월,금)[회기] |
2층 강당 |
2024-03-18 ~2024-03-18
2024-04-15 ~2024-06-30
|
월/10:10 ~ 11:10
금/09:00 ~ 10:00
|
선착순
|
0 / 5 ( 0 / 0 )
|
접수마감
|
231 |
요가A-2(수,금)[회기] |
2층 강당 |
2024-03-20 ~2024-03-20
2024-04-15 ~2024-06-30
|
수 금 10:10 ~ 11:10
|
선착순
|
5 / 5 ( 0 / 0 )
|
접수마감
|
230 |
요가A-1(월,수)[회기] |
2층 강당 |
2024-03-20 ~2024-03-20
2024-04-15 ~2024-06-30
|
월 수 09:00 ~ 10:00
|
선착순
|
1 / 5 ( 0 / 0 )
|
접수마감
|
229 |
가요교실A(휘경2동) |
자치회관 다목적강당(5층) |
2024-03-11 ~2024-03-15
2024-04-01 ~2024-06-30
|
월/14:00 ~ 16:00
|
선착순
|
0 / 25 ( 0 / 0 )
|
접수마감
|
228 |
가요교실B(휘경2동) |
자치회관 다목적강당(5층) |
2024-03-11 ~2024-03-15
2024-04-01 ~2024-06-30
|
목/14:00 ~ 16:00
|
선착순
|
4 / 25 ( 0 / 0 )
|
접수마감
|
227 |
요가교실A(휘경2동) |
자치회관 다목적실(4층) |
2024-03-11 ~2024-03-15
2024-04-01 ~2024-06-30
|
월/11:00 ~ 13:00
수/11:00 ~ 13:00
|
선착순
|
18 / 19 ( 0 / 0 )
|
접수마감
|
226 |
요가교실B(휘경2동) |
자치회관 다목적실(4층) |
2024-03-11 ~2024-03-15
2024-04-01 ~2024-06-30
|
화/10:00 ~ 12:00
목/10:00 ~ 12:00
|
선착순
|
18 / 19 ( 0 / 0 )
|
접수마감
|
225 |
요가교실C(휘경2동) |
자치회관 다목적실(4층) |
2024-03-11 ~2024-03-15
2024-04-01 ~2024-06-30
|
월/09:00 ~ 11:00
수/09:00 ~ 11:00
|
선착순
|
17 / 19 ( 0 / 0 )
|
접수마감
|
224 |
요가교실D(휘경2동) |
자치회관 다목적실(4층) |
2024-03-11 ~2024-03-15
2024-04-01 ~2024-06-30
|
화/19:00 ~ 21:00
목/19:00 ~ 21:00
|
선착순
|
19 / 19 ( 0 / 0 )
|
접수마감
|
223 |
라인댄스(휘경2동) |
자치회관 다목적실(4층) |
2024-03-11 ~2024-03-15
2024-04-01 ~2024-06-30
|
월/14:00 ~ 16:00
수/14:00 ~ 16:00
|
선착순
|
15 / 15 ( 0 / 0 )
|
접수마감
|